Atlanta Doubles Dart League
Season 34
Area 2 (Kennesaw Billiards)
Week Day Date Time Away Team Home Team Boards
1 Wednesday January 8, 2020 8:00 PM Chambers/Smith McCoy/Gauntt 1 & 2
Miller/Tippens Harris/Harper 3 & 4
Canavan/Mcintire Garrett/Dube 5 & 6
Bugg/Carter Quintanilla/Miller 7 & 8
Muglach/Hasty Edgecomb/Park 9 & 10
2 Wednesday January 15, 2020 8:00 PM Harris/Harper Chambers/Smith 5 & 6
McCoy/Gauntt Garrett/Dube 3 & 4
Miller/Tippens Quintanilla/Miller 1 & 2
Canavan/Mcintire Edgecomb/Park 7 & 8
Bugg/Carter Muglach/Hasty 9 & 10
3 Wednesday January 22, 2020 8:00 PM Chambers/Smith Garrett/Dube 7 & 8
Harris/Harper Quintanilla/Miller 9 & 10
McCoy/Gauntt Edgecomb/Park 5 & 6
Miller/Tippens Muglach/Hasty 1 & 2
Canavan/Mcintire Bugg/Carter 3 & 4
4 Wednesday January 29, 2020 8:00 PM Quintanilla/Miller Chambers/Smith 3 & 4
Garrett/Dube Edgecomb/Park 1 & 2
Harris/Harper Muglach/Hasty 7 & 8
McCoy/Gauntt Bugg/Carter 5 & 6
Miller/Tippens Canavan/Mcintire 9 & 10
5 Wednesday February 5, 2020 8:00 PM Chambers/Smith Edgecomb/Park 3 & 4
Quintanilla/Miller Muglach/Hasty 5 & 6
Garrett/Dube Bugg/Carter 1 & 2
Harris/Harper Canavan/Mcintire 7 & 8
McCoy/Gauntt Miller/Tippens 9 & 10
6 Wednesday February 12, 2020 8:00 PM Muglach/Hasty Chambers/Smith 1 & 2
Edgecomb/Park Bugg/Carter 3 & 4
Quintanilla/Miller Canavan/Mcintire 5 & 6
Garrett/Dube Miller/Tippens 7 & 8
Harris/Harper McCoy/Gauntt 9 & 10
7 Wednesday February 19, 2020 8:00 PM Chambers/Smith Bugg/Carter 9 & 10
Muglach/Hasty Canavan/Mcintire 3 & 4
Edgecomb/Park Miller/Tippens 5 & 6
Quintanilla/Miller McCoy/Gauntt 7 & 8
Garrett/Dube Harris/Harper 1 & 2
8 Wednesday February 26, 2020 8:00 PM Canavan/Mcintire Chambers/Smith 9 & 10
Bugg/Carter Miller/Tippens 5 & 6
Muglach/Hasty McCoy/Gauntt 3 & 4
Edgecomb/Park Harris/Harper 1 & 2
Quintanilla/Miller Garrett/Dube 7 & 8
9 Wednesday March 4, 2020 8:00 PM Chambers/Smith Miller/Tippens 7 & 8
Canavan/Mcintire McCoy/Gauntt 1 & 2
Bugg/Carter Harris/Harper 3 & 4
Muglach/Hasty Garrett/Dube 5 & 6
Edgecomb/Park Quintanilla/Miller 9 & 10
  Wednesday March 11, 2020 8:00 PM Makeup Matches
10 Wednesday March 18, 2020 8:00 PM Position Round (1 vs 2, 3 vs 4, etc. - By Standings)
  Wednesday March 25, 2020 8:00 PM In-House Playoffs (1 vs 10, 2 vs 9, etc. - By Team Ratings)
  Saturday March 28, 2020 TBD Playoff Finals at The Rail in Athens